Wyniki 2017

Imię i nazwiskoOtwarcie
Sezonu
I tura
Mistrzostw
Koła
II tura
Mistrzostw
Koła
Puchar
Sekretarza
Koła
Puchar
Prezesa
Koła
Puchar
Skarbnika
Koła
Puchar
zarządu
Koła
Zakończenie
sezonu
Największa
Ryba (pkt)
Punkty
Piotr Werner25-7242523162023156
Krystian Nowak16-14162024251621930 pkt.138
Roman Ilnicki232418-77222319136
Mirosław Nowak18-57222123259125
Andrzej Mierziak017251914121420121
Marcin Adamczyk22112110-5191125580 pkt.
1000 pkt.
119
Piotr Wolski13251321161410-8112
Radosław Krawczuk9180817152112100
Krzysztof Karmowski14131115131791699
Remigiusz Walczak-315614109221793
Piotr Czapliński501924255111730 pkt.90
Jacek Sawicki10-223320881587
Adrian Ćwirko731212021171486
Mirosław Ganczar6238-221824384
Robert Szpiczakowski211214018018083
Grzegorz Wojakowski060171921513162072
Marcel Jędraszak240040119222330 pkt.70
Paweł Giernacki15211500100061
Piotr Seweryn19101700012058
Dawid Kisielewski1220018000050
Marek Sikora005011072447
Artur Czapliński0160160013045
Piotr Kot802201200042
Tomasz Pasieka00200960742
Robert Jędraszak000002401842
Marek Żelek171910000037
Krzysztof Sobczak02290100032
Marcin Pośpiech200000110031
Michał J.Pastuszek201011040027
Mirosław Wojciechowski0002330002850 pkt26
Tomasz Radziszewski00000202426
Bożena Żak04054001023
Arkadiusz Żygadło00002200022
Wiesław Kędziora00090130022
Sylwester Pawlak00013800021
Kamil Uliasz0101074619
Łukasz Lajtner0940003016
Marcin Woźniak00001500015
Arkadiusz Pielech0800000513
Stefan Trościanko11000000011
Robert Janiak000063009
Szymon Kozak003000508
Lucjan Lajtner402000006
Dariusz Bańkowski000600006
Krzysztof Napora100000001
Andrzej Krochmal000000000
Dawid Szkudlarek000000000
Michał S. Pastuszek000000000
Stanisław Mazurkiewicz000000000
Bogdan Barski000000000
Piotr Marek000000000
Grzegorz Wierzbicki000000000