Wyniki 2019

Imię i nazwiskoOtwarcie
Sezonu
I tura
Mistrzostw
Koła
II tura
Mistrzostw
Koła
Puchar
Sekretarza
Koła
Puchar
Prezesa
Koła
Puchar
Skarbnika
Koła
Puchar
zarządu
Koła
Zakończenie
sezonu
Największa
Ryba (pkt)
Punkty
Nowak Mirosław021242525252525Leszcz 1500 pkt170
Szpiczakowski Robert212510024152423142
Mierziak Andrzej142320142302224140
Ilnicki Roman200231621142318Leszcz 880 pkt135
Adamczyk Marcin222414181401316Leszcz 2390 pkt.121
Czapliński Piotr2319131392221Ploć 640120
Ćwirko Adrian11162502181622110
Chełminiewicz Sylwester12172212199015106
Pastuszek Michał01418211802013Karp 880 pkt.104
Sajkowski Mateusz1622923120174103
Sawicki Jacek257190801921Leszcz 1440 pkt.99
Zagórski Zdzisław01152017121220Kleń 1340
97
Seweryn Piotr240711223117Leszcz 96085
Wojakowski Grzegorz1313161910100384
Jędraszak Marcel18021100801774
Werner Piotr0152520131469
Ganczar Mirosław020807232969
Sikora Marek85561619665
Kozak Szymon15011175681065
Krawczuk Radosław000220211861
Giernacki Paweł171200024053
Zagórski Andrzej4642414952
Ganczar Andrzej900041781250
Krajewski Mateusz0001501610647
Nowak Mateusz0180111001141
Jędraszak Robert000015501434
Ratajszczak Roman00001301528
Sikora Jacek000067326
Sajkowski Mariusz21108000526
Wolski Piotr3912000024
Walczak Remigiusz0004020024
Trościanko Stefan1900300022
Seweryn Bożena1017000018
Karmowski Krzysztof1030000013
Miążek Grzegorz6000005112
Napora Krzysztof083000011
Nowakowski Michał700030010
Janiak Robert00090009
Zagórski Eugeniusz00620109
Kovalenko Tatiana000000088
Wojtkowiak Karol00000006
Wojciechowski Mirosław50000005
Czapliński Artur000000123
Mucha Bogdan00000000
Pietrzak Grzegorz00000000
Łukasik Grzegorz00000000
Matusewicz Andrzej00000000
Mańkowski Marcin00000000