Wyniki 2019

Imię i nazwiskoOtwarcie
Sezonu
I tura
Mistrzostw
Koła
II tura
Mistrzostw
Koła
Puchar
Sekretarza
Koła
Puchar
Prezesa
Koła
Puchar
Skarbnika
Koła
Największa
Ryba (pkt)
Punkty
Nowak Mirosław02124252525Leszcz 1500 pkt120
Mierziak Andrzej142320142311105
Ilnicki Roman201023162114104
Szpiczakowski Robert21251072415102
Czapliński Piotr2319131392299
Adamczyk Marcin22241418142Leszcz 2390 pkt.94
Chełminiewicz Sylwester1217221219991
Sajkowski Mateusz162292312082
Wojakowski Grzegorz13131619101081
Ćwirko Adrian111625021872
Pastuszek Michał0141821180Karp 880 pkt.71
Seweryn Piotr242711223Leszcz 96069
Zagórski Zdzisław0115201712Kleń 1340
65
Sawicki Jacek25719080Leszcz 1440 pkt.59
Sikora Marek8556161959
Ganczar Mirosław0208072358
Jędraszak Marcel18021100857
Werner Piotr01525201355
Giernacki Paweł17120002453
Kozak Szymon15411175651
Zagórski Andrzej464241443
Krawczuk Radosław0002202143
Krajewski Mateusz0001501631
Nowak Mateusz0180111030
Ganczar Andrzej900041730
Wolski Piotr391200024
Walczak Remigiusz000402024
Trościanko Stefan190030022
Sajkowski Mariusz211080021
Jędraszak Robert000015520
Seweryn Bożena101700018
Karmowski Krzysztof103000013
Ratajszczak Roman000013013
Sikora Jacek00006713
Napora Krzysztof08300011
Nowakowski Michał70003010
Janiak Robert0009009
Zagórski Eugeniusz0062019
Miążek Grzegorz6000006
Wojtkowiak Karol0000006
Wojciechowski Mirosław5000005
Mucha Bogdan0000000
Czapliński Artur0000000
Pietrzak Grzegorz0000000
Łukasik Grzegorz0000000
Matusewicz Andrzej0000000
Mańkowski Marcin0000000
Kovalenko Tatiana0000000