Wyniki 2019

Imię i nazwiskoOtwarcie
Sezonu
I tura
Mistrzostw
Koła
II tura
Mistrzostw
Koła
Puchar
Sekretarza
Koła
Największa
Ryba (pkt)
Punkty
Adamczyk Marcin22241418Leszcz 2390 pkt.78
Mierziak Andrzej1423201471
Sajkowski Mateusz162292370
Nowak Mirosław0212425Leszcz 1500 pkt70
Ilnicki Roman2010231669
Czapliński Piotr2319131368
Szpiczakowski Robert212510763
Chełminiewicz Sylwester1217221263
Wojakowski Grzegorz1313161961
Pastuszek Michał0141821Karp 880 pkt.53
Ćwirko Adrian111625052
Sawicki Jacek257190Leszcz 1440 pkt.51
Jędraszak Marcel180211049
Kozak Szymon154111747
Seweryn Piotr24271144
Zagórski Andrzej4642438
Zagórski Zdzisław01152036
Giernacki Paweł17120029
Ganczar Mirosław0208028
Wolski Piotr3912024
Sikora Marek855624
Trościanko Stefan1900322
Werner Piotr0152522
Krawczuk Radosław0002222
Sajkowski Mariusz2110821
Nowak Mateusz0180119
Seweryn Bożena1017018
Krajewski Mateusz0001515
Karmowski Krzysztof1030013
Napora Krzysztof083011
Ganczar Andrzej90009
Janiak Robert00099
Zagórski Eugeniusz00628
Nowakowski Michał70007
Miążek Grzegorz60006
Wojtkowiak Karol00006
Wojciechowski Mirosław50005
Walczak Remigiusz00044
Mucha Bogdan00000
Czapliński Artur00000
Pietrzak Grzegorz00000
Łukasik Grzegorz00000
Matusewicz Andrzej00000
Mańkowski Marcin00000
Kovalenko Tatiana00000
Sikora Jacek00000